ICATCHING MEDIA LTD, Moreton

ICATCHING MEDIA LTD
Unit 26, Tarren Way East
CH46 4TZ Moreton
Merseyside
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
ICATCHING MEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 26, TARREN WAY EAST, CH46 4TZ, MORETON, Merseyside
Company Number
09067397
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2015 - DIGIADVANS NW LTD
30/09/2014 - IPROSPECT LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
ICATCHING MEDIA LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ICATCHING MEDIA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 Borrowdale Road, Moreton
    CH46 0RQ  Wirral
  2. 31 MEADOWSIDE, MORETON
    CH46 2RL  Wirral
  3. 69 KINGFISHER WAY
    CH49 4PS  Wirral
  4. 90 KINGFISHER WAY
    CH49 4PS  Wirral
  5. 19 SANDPIPER CL
    CH49 4QD  Wirral
  6. 17 NEWLYN ROAD
    CH47 7AR  Wirral
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies